2022 Committees

APPRENTICESHIP      

Joe Behrman
Sonja Rheaume
Aaron Watzig
Tim Gauthier

CODES & STANDARDS

Jim Ferris
Zack Armstrong
Rod Belisle
Shawn Dunigan
Jason Jenkins
John McCamish
John McNeel
Nathan Philips
Ryan Richards
John Uhl
Aaron Watzig
Mark Weinbender
Tim Zumwalt

GOLF

Darrell McNeel
Jim Ferris
Gene Heil
Karl Jensen
Ryan Landon

LABOR MANAGEMENT

Mark Walter
Ryan Landon
Pat Maloney
Jon Orrell

LABOR NEGOTIATIONS

Mark Walter
Ryan Landon
Pat Maloney
Jon Orrell

LEGISLATIVE

Laurie Benjamin
Andrew Beyer
Shawn Dunigan
Clayton Koler
Blake Landon
Pat Maloney
Tim Moore
Kelli Thompson

LOW VOLTAGE

Mark Walter
Ken Dunn
Jesse Lierman
Jon Orrell
Tim Tormanen

OSU

Stan Heil
Tom Bergmann
Adam Davis
Alex Entler
Ian McHone
John Mieras
Tim Moore
Jeff Thiede

Brad Wagner

APPRENTICESHIP

M2 Integration
Christenson Electric
West Side Electric
NECA

CODES & STANDARDS

Red's Electric
EC Electric
Training Center
ABC Electric
Training Center
Training Center
Capitol Electric
Consultant
Cochran, Inc
Capitol Electric
West Side Electric
OEG
Tice Electric

GOLF

Capitol Electric
Red's Electric
Heil Electric
West Side Electric
McCoy Electric

LABOR MANAGEMENT

Christenson Electric
McCoy Electric
Tice Electric
EC Electric

LABOR NEGOTIATIONS

Christenson Electric
McCoy Electric
Tice Electric
EC Electric

LEGISLATIVE

Inland Electric Inc.
EC Company
ABC Electric
Cochran, Inc.
Empire Electric
Tice Electric
Rosendin
NECA

LOW VOLTAGE

Christenson Electric
OEG
Cochran, Inc.
EC Electric
GB Manchester

OSU

Heil Electric
OEG
Dynalectric
Dynalectric
Tice Electric
Dynalectric
Rosendin
OEG

EC Electric

      

PARTNERING

Mark Walter
Andrew Beyer
Ken Dunn

Shawn Dunigan
Jim Ferris
Ryan Landon
Jesse Lierman
Pat Maloney
Tim Moore

Larry Murray
Dorin Nicorici
Jon Orrell
Tim Tormanen
Mark Weinbender

RESIDENTIAL LABOR 
& APPREN.

Shawn Dunigan
Jim Ferris
Aaron Watzig

SAFETY

Barry Moreland
Cody Adams
Jeff Cordill
Sara Currie
Matt Harris
Bob Henderson
Mark Hopkins

STEERING

Mark Walter
Stan Heil
Ryan Landon

BALMCC

Andrew Beyer
Andy Busack
Tim Gauthier
Ryan Landon
Sonja Rheaume

EDISON PENSION

Tim Gauthier
Ryan Landon
Sonja Rheaume

HARRISON H&W

Tim Gauthier
Pat Maloney

9TH DISTRICT

Pat Maloney

CORNELL-HART

Andy Busack
Tim Gauthier
Gabe Gourde

PARTNERING

Christenson
EC Electric

ISG
ABC Electric
EC Electric
Red's Electric
McCoy Electric
Tice Electric
Rosendin

OEG
Dynalectric
EC Electric
GB Manchester
OEG

RESIDENTIAL LABOR
& APPREN.

ABC Electric
Red's Electric
West Side Electric

SAFETY

Training Center
Cochran, Inc. 
Christenson Electric
Tice Electric

OEG
Capitol Electric
EC Electric

STEERING

Christenson Electric
Heil Electric
McCoy Electric

BALMCC

EC Electric
Busack Electric
NECA
McCoy Electric
Christenson Electric

EDISON PENSION

NECA
McCoy Electric
Christenson Electric

HARRISONH&W

NECA
Tice Electric- Alt

9TH DISTRICT

Tice Electric

CORNELL-HART

Busack Electric
NECA
JH Kelly